Herren 2 KF 4. Liga

Bevorstehende Spiele

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen II, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 12
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
01.12.2019, 13:35UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IIIZentrumshalle (Urdorf)
01.12.2019, 16:20Unihockey Limmattal IIIZentrumshalle (Urdorf)
22.12.2019, 09:00Torpedo Onshin ZufikonSportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
22.12.2019, 11:45Blue Sharks Waltenschwil IISportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
19.01.2020, 09:55UHC Zürich??? ()
19.01.2020, 12:40Torpedo Onshin Zufikon??? ()
16.02.2020, 09:00UHC Opfikon-GlattbruggSchulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich)
16.02.2020, 11:45Apocalypse ZürichSchulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich)
08.03.2020, 14:30Rämi Floorball ZürichSportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
08.03.2020, 16:20R.Z. Merenschwand IISportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
22.03.2020, 13:35UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IIITurnhalle G (Merenschwand)
22.03.2020, 16:20Unihockey Limmattal IIITurnhalle G (Merenschwand)

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 12 2019/20 per 12.11.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Unihockey Limmattal III660055:26+2912
2UHC Mutschellen II651049:21+2811
3Rämi Floorball Zürich640242:35+78
4Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II631238:36+27
5Torpedo Onshin Zufikon630329:37-86
6UHC Wehntal Regensdorf III621331:30+15
7UHC Zürich620425:46-214
8R.Z. Merenschwand II611439:43-43
9UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg610525:40-152
10Apocalypse Zürich610529:48-192

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen II, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 12
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
26.05.2019, 12:00Kreisschule Mutschellen (Berikon)Burning Fighters Ziefen17:8
19.06.2019, 20:00Kreisschule Mutschellen (Berikon)Baden-Birmenstorf III12:3
04.08.2019, 16:00Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)UHC Jonschwil Vipers13:15
29.09.2019, 13:35Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)UHC Jonschwil Vipers5:5
29.09.2019, 16:20Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)UHC Zürich12:1
20.10.2019, 14:30Lättenwiesen (Glattbrugg)Apocalypse Zürich12:4
20.10.2019, 17:15Lättenwiesen (Glattbrugg)UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg5:1
10.11.2019, 09:55Turnhalle B (Zufikon)R.Z. Merenschwand II5:9
10.11.2019, 11:45Turnhalle B (Zufikon)Rämi Floorball Zürich5:6

Training

Mittwoch, 20:30 – 22:00 Uhr
Kreisschule Mutschellen

Trainer

Stefan Steinmann

Kader

Brun Raphael
Buchegger Patrick
Grau Pascal
Heggli Stefan
Keusch Patrice
Koller Patrick
Rüegg Sandro
Scheiber Philippe
Steinmann Stefan

Team-Sponsor