Herren 3 KF 4. Liga

Bevorstehende Spiele

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen III, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
24.11.2019, 15:25Einhorn Hünenberg IIIKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)
24.11.2019, 17:15UHC T.S. Unterkulm IIKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)
12.01.2020, 14:30UHC Scorpions Oftringen II3fach Turnhalle Morgenweg (Schötz)
12.01.2020, 16:20UHC Pinguin Schötz II3fach Turnhalle Morgenweg (Schötz)
09.02.2020, 09:00STV NiedergösgenFärberacker (Unterkulm)
09.02.2020, 11:45UHC Scorpions Oftringen IIFärberacker (Unterkulm)
01.03.2020, 09:00Unihockey TV Grosswangen IIMZH Inseli (Niedergösgen)
01.03.2020, 10:50UHC Wolhusen IIMZH Inseli (Niedergösgen)
22.03.2020, 09:00Richenthal CannibalsSportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
22.03.2020, 11:45Eintracht Beromünster IISportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
05.04.2020, 15:25Einhorn Hünenberg IIIDreifachturnhalle (Reiden)
05.04.2020, 17:15UHC T.S. Unterkulm IIDreifachturnhalle (Reiden)

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 9 2019/20 per 12.11.2019
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Einhorn Hünenberg III642036:25+1110
2UHC Mutschellen III650131:21+1010
3UHC Scorpions Oftringen II632137:33+48
4UHC T.S. Unterkulm II631243:32+117
5Richenthal Cannibals623132:29+37
6Eintracht Beromünster II631235:37-27
7Unihockey TV Grosswangen II630329:31-26
8STV Niedergösgen611435:42-73
9UHC Wolhusen II610532:45-132
10UHC Pinguin Schötz II600623:38-150

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen III, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 9
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
29.09.2019, 15:25Berghof (Wolhusen)UHC Pinguin Schötz II5:1
29.09.2019, 17:15Berghof (Wolhusen)STV Niedergösgen6:8
13.10.2019, 15:25Turnhalle Ehret (Hünenberg)UHC Wolhusen II5:6
13.10.2019, 17:15Turnhalle Ehret (Hünenberg)Unihockey TV Grosswangen II1:4
03.11.2019, 14:30Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)Eintracht Beromünster II5:4
03.11.2019, 17:15Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)Richenthal Cannibals4:3

Training

Montag, 20:30 – 22:00 Uhr
Turnhalle Linde, Berikon

Trainer

Pascal Fröhli

Kader

Ackermann Thomas
Baumgartner Raphael
Brumann Andrin
Christen Kevin
Egger Richard
Fischer Thomas
Fröhli Nico
Fröhli Pascal
Keller Tim
Rey Nicholas
Wiederkehr Stefan

Team-Sponsor