Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B

Bevorstehende Spiele

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
25.10.2020, 11:50Zürich Oberland Pumas ISportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
25.10.2020, 15:30Floorball Zurich LionessSportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
22.11.2020, 10:00THS Adliswil IISporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf)
22.11.2020, 11:50Grasshopper Club Zürich IISporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf)
06.12.2020, 13:40Pfannenstiel Egg IISporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
06.12.2020, 16:25Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IIISporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
17.01.2021, 10:00Zürich Oberland Pumas ITurnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)
17.01.2021, 11:50Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf IITurnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)
07.02.2021, 11:50Floorball Zurich LionessKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
07.02.2021, 15:30Grasshopper Club Zürich IIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
14.03.2021, 11:50Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IIISchulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich)
14.03.2021, 15:30THS Adliswil IISchulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich)

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gruppe 7 2020/21 per 23.10.2020
Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSUToreTPt.
1UHC Mutschellen22020010:4+6
2Zürich Oberland Pumas I2202005:2+3
3Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III2201018:4+4
4Grasshopper Club Zürich II22010110:7+3
5Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II2201017:8-1
6THS Adliswil II2201017:9-2
7Floorball Zurich Lioness2200022:6-4
8Pfannenstiel Egg II2200022:11-9

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
27.09.2020, 10:55Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II3:5
27.09.2020, 14:35Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)Pfannenstiel Egg II1:5

Training

Montag, 17:45 – 19:15 Uhr
Sportanlage Burkertsmatt, Widen

Mittwoch, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Berikerhus, Berikon
(ausser wenn Training am Freitag)

Freitag, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Berikerhus, Berikon
(23.10. / 30.10. / 27.11. / 04.12. / 11.12.)

Trainer

Kathriner Marcel
Kathriner René
Nater Heinz
Oggenfuss Ankush

Kader

Brogle Nils
Burkart Emma
Bühler Richard
Costa Melvin
Dällenbach Claudio
Egli Florian
Feuz Arno
Guggisberg Dan
Gössi Nick
Hajagos Roman
Harm Jonas
Kaspar Tim
Kathriner Terence
Muther Dominic
Rothenfluh Chiara
Scherler Mia
Scherrer Nelio
Spirgi Fabio
Werlen Pascal
Widmer Anouk

Team-Sponsor