Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B

Bevorstehende Spiele

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 6
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
03.10.2021, 09:00White Indians Inwil-BaarTurnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst)
03.10.2021, 11:45Lions Meilen UetikonTurnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst)
31.10.2021, 10:50Pfannenstiel Egg IAlte Turnhalle Allmend (Meilen)
31.10.2021, 12:40Unihockey LimmattalAlte Turnhalle Allmend (Meilen)
14.11.2021, 14:30THS Adliswil IISportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
14.11.2021, 17:15Floorball Zurich LionessSportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
28.11.2021, 09:00Zuger HighlandsKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
28.11.2021, 10:50Unihockey Fricktal IIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
09.01.2022, 12:40Zuger HighlandsWaldmannhalle (Baar)
09.01.2022, 15:25Bassersdorf NürensdorfWaldmannhalle (Baar)
13.02.2022, 14:30Lions Meilen UetikonTurnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)
13.02.2022, 17:15White Indians Inwil-BaarTurnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)
20.03.2022, 13:35Unihockey LimmattalTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
20.03.2022, 15:25Pfannenstiel Egg ITurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
03.04.2022, 14:30THS Adliswil IISporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
03.04.2022, 17:15Floorball Zurich LionessSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gruppe 6 2021/22 per 21.09.2021
Rg.TeamSpSUNTTDPQPunkte
1Lions Meilen Uetikon220023:4+192.04
2UHC Mutschellen220020:2+182.04
3THS Adliswil II220020:4+162.04
4White Indians Inwil-Baar220016:1+152.04
5Bassersdorf Nürensdorf21016:14-81.02
6Zuger Highlands20116:7-10.51
7Pfannenstiel Egg I20115:7-20.51
8Unihockey Limmattal20024:9-50.00
9Floorball Zurich Lioness20022:27-250.00
10Unihockey Fricktal II20021:28-270.00

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Mutschellen, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 6
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
12.09.2021, 09:00Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)Unihockey Fricktal II9:0
12.09.2021, 11:45Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)Bassersdorf Nürensdorf2:11

Training

Montag, 17:45 – 19:15 Uhr
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt, Widen

Mittwoch, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Berikerhus, Berikon
(ausser wenn Training am Freitag)

Freitag, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Berikerhus, Berikon
24.09. / 22.10. / 29.10. / 26.11. / 10.12.

Trainer

Kathriner Marcel
Kathriner René
Oggenfuss Ankush

Kader

Bigler Lenny
Bossard Diego Alexander
Burkart Emma
Bühler Richard
Feuz Arno
Füglistaler Fabio
Gerteis Aaron
Kammermann Luca
Kathriner Terence
Keller Andrin
Maric Kevin
Rothenfluh Chiara
Scherler Mia
Scherler Talina
Scherrer Nelio
Stutz Max
Taverna Leandro
Widmer Anouk
Zürcher Yannick

Team-Sponsor